PMW 2014

No Nama NIM Jurusan/Program Studi Judul PMW
1 Risa Sari Pertiwi 1300722 Ilmu Ekonomi dan Keuangan Islam Waroeng Ayam Lempah Kuning
2 Dimas Aditya Wijayanto 1306006 Ilmu Ekonomi dan Keuangan Islam Waroeng Ayam Lempah Kuning
3 Mumuh Muhammad 1306022 Ilmu Ekonomi dan Keuangan Islam SUTOSE
4 Yulita Puspitasari Hendarmin 1306274 Ilmu Ekonomi dan Keuangan Islam SUTOSE
5 Agus Hasan Saputra 1205409 Ilmu Pendidikan Agama Islam GGS (Gorengan Gizi Sehat)
6 Eneng Dewi Zaakiyah 1202855 Ilmu Pendidikan Agama Islam GGS (Gorengan Gizi Sehat)
7 Ahmad Taufik Nursaleh 1302041 Ilmu Pendidikan Agama Islam Keripik Bambu
8 Muhamad Nur Akbar 1203102 International Program on Science Education CleaningKost
9 Fitriani Sondari 1206613 International Program on Science Education CleaningKost
10 Ade Fajar Ramdhani 1200394 Kurikulum dan Teknologi Pendidikan Motivakaroni
11 Siti Latipah 1203491 Manajemen Syahida Shop
12 Putri Hana Nurbaeni 1304551 Pedagogik/PGSD CleaningKost
13 Deden Indra 1307293 Pendidikan Bahasa & Sastra Indonesia “Catering Urang Bandung”
14 Ahmad Fauzi Mulyana 1100507 Pend. Biologi Al-Qolam Publisher
15 Alif Rahman Hakim 1105465 Pendidikan Ekonomi BUPEC “Buniwangi Peci”
16 Riza Fitriyani 1200038 Pendidikan  Manajemen Bisnis Jigyoka Tea
17 Yani Fitri Mardiyani 1200385 Pendidikan  Manajemen Bisnis Jigyoka Tea
18 Winda 1205978 Pendidikan Teknik Arsitektur Siliwangi Outdoor
19 Abdu Yakan Rosyadi 1307493 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro SMILE
20 Taufik Rhamdhani 1301461 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro SMILE
21 Tresna Widiyaman 1305687 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro SMILE
22 Danil Efsya Putra 1203531 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro POPCORN Gen Multimedia
23 Munasir 1307640 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro Siliwangi Outdoor
24 Rudi Rinaldi 120442 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro SAYANG/Flashdisk Wayang
25 Adi Nugraha 1205789 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro SAYANG/Flashdisk Wayang
26 Maribi Dwi Putri Citrarasmi 1206259 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro Shape Maker Design.inc
27 Ilham Fadillah 1206450 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro Shape Maker Design.inc
28 Erick Mulyana Saputra 1203941 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro Shape Maker Design.inc
30 Ratna Yunita 1200032 Pendidikan Teknik Elektro Siliwangi Outdoor
32 Yulia Yekti Utami 1203775 PGSD Purwakarta Shimply Fashion House
33 Desy Sulistyowati 1204566 PGSD Purwakarta Shimply Fashion House
29 Futri Dewi Patonah 1203742 PGSD Tasikmalaya Sundanesia
31 Cecep Ahmad Hidayat 1203669 PGSD Tasikmalaya Sundanesia
34 Asep Vindi Nugraha 1205852 PGSD Tasikmalaya Sundanesia
35 Dini Andiani 1203923 PGSD Tasikmalaya MONGI (MOLEN PELANGI)
36 Friska Risfiani 1200194 PGSD Tasikmalaya MONGI (MOLEN PELANGI)
37 Nina Nuraeni 1204352 PGSD Tasikmalaya MONGI (MOLEN PELANGI)
38 Asep Nuryadin 1204173 PGSD Tasikmalaya CANVAS EDUTAINMENT
39 Dede Nurhidayah 1204128 PGSD Tasikmalaya CANVAS EDUTAINMENT
40 Sitta Nurfazar 1205617 PGSD Tasikmalaya SABU MAHASISWA
41 Nisa Nurlaila 1203382 PGSD Tasikmalaya KETIK CIBI
42 Eka Amalia Lestari 1306152 PGSD Tasikmalaya SABU MAHASISWA
43 Ratnasari Komala Setiawan 1307033 PGSD Tasikmalaya SABU MAHASISWA
44 Siti Noviti Zahroh 1204329 PGSD Tasikmalaya KIDZONE
45 Haifa Khoerunisa 1300859 PGSD Tasikmalaya KIDZONE
46 Annisa Wibawa 1200623 Pendidikan Kesejahteraan Keluarga Nara Collection
47 Retno Kusmawati 1204253 Pendidikan Kesejahteraan Keluarga Nara Collection
48 Nuri Haifa 1203187 Pendidikan Kesejahteraan Keluarga Nara Collection
49 Iip Tofiqiyah 1206638 Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan Libraly Outdoor Rent
50 Ade Roni Saprudin 1202804 Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan Libraly Outdoor Rent

About the Author